TitleProduct

PVC Ca/Zn Stabilizer Price Free Sample for Leather Shoes PVC Pipe

  • Price:

    Negotiable

  • minimum:

  • Total supply:

  • Delivery term:

    The date of payment from buyers deliver within days

  • seat:

    Beijing

  • Validity to:

    Long-term effective

  • Last update:

    2018-07-16 10:06

  • Browse the number:

    377

Send an inquiries

Company Profile

Linan Huali Plastic Co.,Ltd

By certification [File Integrity]

Contact:huali(Mr.)  

Email:

Telephone:

Phone:

Area:Beijing

Address:Beijing

Website:http://www.hlpl-stab.com/ http://www.shop846.com/com/huali/

Product Details


Quick Details

Classification: Chemical Auxiliary Agent

CAS No.: no

Other Names: Calcium Zinc Non-toxic PVC Heat Stabilizer

MF: C22H44O4S2

EINECS No.: no

Purity: 99.8%

Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Type: Calcium Zinc Non-toxic PVC Heat Stabilizer

Usage: Coating Auxiliary Agents, Electronics Chemicals, Leather Auxiliary Agents, Plastic Auxiliary Agents, Rubber Auxiliary Agents, Calcium Zinc Non-toxic PVC Heat Stabilizer

Brand Name: JIA AN

Model Number: HCZ-8360

Appearance: white or light yellow powder

melting range: 80°C --150°C

Proportion: 1.02-1.12

Moisture: <2.5%

Style: Calcium Zinc Non-toxic PVC Heat Stabilizer

style01: Calcium Zinc Non-toxic PVC Heat Stabilizer

style02: Calcium Zinc Non-toxic PVC Heat Stabilizer

style03: Calcium Zinc Non-toxic PVC Heat Stabilizer

style04: Calcium Zinc Non-toxic PVC Heat Stabilizer

style05: Calcium Zinc Non-toxic PVC Heat Stabilizer


Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: Plastic compound bag,inner with a PE bag, 20kgs/bag
Delivery Detail: 7 days after confirmed payment


Specifications

Calcium Zinc Non-toxic PVC Heat Stabilizer
1.Use for soft,semi-rigid PVC goods
2.Good stability
3.non-toxic
4.eco-friendly

Calcium Zinc Non-toxic PVC Heat Stabilizer

Model: the HCZ-8360
Main ingredients: calcium and zinc organic stabilizer composite system


Physical properties:

Appearance

White or light yellow powder

Moisture:

<2.5%

Proportion

1.02-1.12

Melting Range

80°C --150°C


Specifications and Appearances:

Non-toxic stabilizer, no heavy metal; Initial coloring is good, long-term thermal stability; Excellent electrical performance, thermal stability time (Congo red) excellent; good chemical resistance and oil resistance; good dispersity.

Application: suitable for soft, half hard PVC material, environmental protection, non-toxic PVC plastic products, such as wire and cable, calendaring film products, Meet SGS EN71, EN1122, EPA305B, PDA21CFR. 172888 etc. a series of environmental protection standard around the world.

Packing: 20 Kg/bag


Product series and applications:


 

 

 

 

 

 

Production and Testing:

About us:

As one of the leader suppliers of PVC compound heat stabilizer series products in China, established in the year of 2000, Linan Huali Plastic Co., Ltd. is a manufacturer specialized in the R & D, production and after-sale support of PVC heat stabilizer for PVC pipes, profile, wire & cable, rolling film.
Our factory covers more than 8,000 square meters, having about 100 workers and several modern production lines. We have skilled technical men, advanced equipment for production and testing. All of these ensure that we can supply you good quality products and keep updating new products.
With the development, we invested and established one new and bigger factory in Anhui province. In the year of 2012, our annual output reached about 15,000 tons and valued more than USD15,000,000 in the past twelve months.
We are located in Hangzhou with convenient transportation access. Our factory has passed ISO9001 certificate and most of our products have passed the testing from SGS, and are greatly appreciated in a variety of different markets.
We are on the way to be one of the best suppliers of manufacturing PVC heat stabilizer products. We are looking forward to forming successful business relationships with new clients around the world in the near future.


Add: SANKOU INDUSTRIAL PARK, LING'AN DISTRICT, HANG ZHOU CITY, ZHEJIANG PROVINCE, CHINA

Contact us: Ben Zou

Tel: 86-571-63857576

Fax: 86-571-63963890

Mobile: 86-15657183398

E-mail: 




http://www.hlpl-stab.com/